Staff Directory

Last name
First namePositionUser name
ArchibaldJenna6th grade school counselorjarchibald
AskewRobMath teacher 6thraskew
BaerHowardPrexie Programhbaer
BairdPegSocial studies teacher 7thmbaird
BallingerKirkPrincipalkballinger
BarrStephanieSecretarysbarr
BartaKarenForeign language teacherkbarta
BellMiaScience teacher 8thmbell
BetkerAllyssaMath teacher 6thabetker
BlaneyNancileeNursenblaney
BlueSuzanneMultiple disabilities teacher 6thsblue
BoganDebSocial studies teacher 7thdbogan
BowerErikaAssistant principal 8thebower
BranhamDonnaLibrary media specialistdbranham
BryantJessePhysical educationjbryant
CalhounMattSocial workermcalhoun
ChurchJillKeyboarding and literacyjchurch
CollinsRussMath teacher 7thrcollins
CreamerJessicaScience teacher 8thjcreamer
CurtisMikeSocial studies 6thmcurtis2
DuffyMeganMultiple disabilities teacher 7thmduffy
DunawayDaveSchool resource officerddunaway
EverhartSusanIntervention specialistseverhart
FagnanoAngeloBiologyafagnano
FosterKristaIntervention specialist 7thkfoster
FoulkTanyaMath teacher 8thtfoulk
FoutsMichelleIntervention specialist 6thmfouts
GarverRhondaSecretaryrgarver
GillanMarkMath teacher 7thmgillan
GilmoreEricMath teacher 7thegilmore
GlovinskyLisaIntervention specialist 8thlglovinsky
GrubeClayAssistant principal 6thcgrube
GustafsonEllenSchool psychologistegustafson
HallJamalIntervention specialist 7thjhall2
HankeAdamArt traditionalahanke
HarperHeatherScience teacher 7thhharper
HartmanJacobBand directorjhartman
HeckerJillLanguage arts 8thjhecker
HennessyAdamLanguage arts 8thahennessy
HonakerTonjaHead cookthonaker
HoudasheltBethScience teacher 7thbhoudashelt
HumphreyKristaLanguage arts 7thkhumphrey
IceJoshChoir directorjice
CathyJerewSwitchboardcjerew
JohnsonMellissaMath teacher 8thmjohnson
JonesEthanBand assistant directorejones
KepfordErinMath resource eposante
KeplingerKaleighSpeech therapistkkeplinger2
KingGinaMath teacher 6thgking
KossMarisaIntervention specialist 8thmkoss
LazarMichelleIntervention specialist 7thmlazar
LehmanRicardoRobotics/STEM Labrlehman
LeydensDawnSocial studies teacher 8thdleydens
LightfootBrianMath teacher 8thblightfoot
LindseyMikeAthletic directormlindsey
LingoAmyMath teacher 6thalingo
LorkoJustinSchool counselor 8thjlorko
MaleyMollyLanguage arts 6thmmaley
McChesneyEricLanguage arts advanced 7th/8themcchesney
MillingtonLesleeSecretarylmillington
MotikaHeidiIntervention specialist 8thhmotika
PainterBethEDbpainter
PankiewiczAlexLanguage arts 8thapankiewicz
PatrickMaureenPhysical educationmpatrick
PattersonSteveOrchestra directorspatterson2
PottkotterAbbeyLanguage arts 7thapottkotter
RalphLisaTitle teacherlralph
RatliffBetsyLanguage arts 6th/7theratliff
RatliffJonScience teacher 6thjratliff2
SchaperkotterAbbyAssistant principal 8thaschaperkotter
SchertzerAnnChoir directoraschertzer
SchertzerChrisCareer based interventioncschertzer2
SchwadererToddHead custodiantschwaderer
ShipleyMakalaLanguage arts 6thmshipley
SmithAbbyLanguage arts 6thasmith3
SnyderKimMath teacher 6thksnyder
StonerSteveALCsstoner
SullivanRoxannePE-Adapted (GMS) Officersullivan
SwartzMirandaLanguage arts 8thmmetz
TerrazinoMattLanguage arts 6thmterrazino
TopeKristinRobotics/STEM Labktope
TreeseRyanHealth teacherrtreese
UlineNicoleSocial studies 8thnuline
VazachAmyESL teacheravazach
VetterCarolSchool counselor 7thcvetter
WendellJeremyDigital art teacherjwendell
WengerAbbyIntervention specialistawenger
WestlerCJPhysical educationcwestler
WhiteamireKellyLanguage arts kwhiteamire
WilliamsonSueSocial studies 6thswilliamson2
WilsonAmyGateway to Technologyawilson2
WoodruffPaulScience teacher 7thpwoodruff
WorkmanAarynLanguage arts 7thaworkman
ZabiegalaMeganMath teacher 8thmzabiegala
Powered by Finalsite